Konstnärer

Klicka vidare för mer info om respektive konstnär.

1. Justus Hultgren
Deltar 7-10 april
Uddevalla

2. Sofia Bergman
Deltar 7-10 april

Uddevalla

4. Göran Dalgren
Deltar 7-10 april
Uddevalla

6. Catharina Charléz
Deltar 7-10 april
Uddevalla
7. Linda Mörner Fröjd
Deltar 7-9 april
Uddevalla
8. Olle Johansson
INSTÄLLT
Uddevalla

9. Gunilla E Fredriksson
Deltar 7-9 april
Uddevalla

10. Tommy Andersson
Deltar 7-9 april
Uddevalla

11. Magnus Mogenfelt
Deltar 7-10 april
Uddevalla
12. Rory Botha
Deltar 7-9 april
Uddevalla
13. Kalle Andersson
Deltar 7-10 april
Uddevalla

15. Ulrika Risberg Andersen
INSTÄLLT
Uddevalla

16. Eva Kylberg
Deltar 7-10 april
Uddevalla

17. Carolin Poulot
Deltar 7-10 april
Uddevalla
18. Thomas Morkvist
Deltar 7-9 april
Uddevalla

19. Liselott Johansson
Deltar 7-9 april
Uddevalla

21. Kristian Talvik
Deltar 7-9 april
Orust
22. Ania Pauser
Deltar 7-9 april
Orust
23. Lizbet Lagerström
Deltar 7-9 april
Orust

24. Isabelle Hällsjö
Deltar 7-10 april
Orust

25. Lars Sestervik
Deltar 7-10 april
Orust

27. Hanna Järlehed
Deltar 7-9 april
Orust

28. Lisa Hult Sandgren
Deltar 7-10 april
Orust

29. Jirina Janzbach
Deltar 7-10 april
Orust

31. Anders Hultman
Deltar 7-10 april
Orust
33. Jan Järlehed
Deltar 7-9 april
Orust

35. Ingalill Björnsdotter
Deltar 7-10 april
Orust

43. Eva Wandenor
Deltar 7-10 april
Stenungsund

48. Soile W. Algeröd
Deltar 7-10 april
Stenungsund
49. Catarina Hjälmén
Deltar 7-10 april
Stenungsund

53. Arijon Aronsson
Deltar 7-10 april
Stenungsund

54. Görel Steg
Deltar 7-10 april
Stenungsund
61. Elisabeth Rosenlund
Deltar 7-9 april
Tjörn
62. Katarina Henriksson
Deltar 7-9 april
Tjörn
63. Ulf Erixon
Deltar 7-10 april
Tjörn

64. Anders Bodebeck
Deltar 7-10 april
Tjörn

65. Yvonne Karlsson
Deltar 7-10 april
Tjörn

66. Greta Sandahl
Deltar 7-10 april
Tjörn

67. Emelie Wijk Lundberg
Deltar 7-9 april
Tjörn

69. Mona Raotma Karlsson
Deltar 7-9 april
Tjörn

75. Marie Kristiansson
Deltar 7-10 april
Tjörn
72. Heike Ahrends
Deltar 7-10 april
Tjörn
77. Susanne Lager
Deltar 7-10 april
Tjörn
82. Anita Hagman
Deltar 7-9 april
Kungälv

85. Inger Bernholdsson
Deltar 7-9 april
Kungälv

89. Yvonne Eklöf
Deltar 7-9 april
Kungälv
91. Camilla Johansson Ohlson
Deltar 7-9 april
Kungälv
94. Eva Sasioglu
Deltar 7-10 april
Kungälv
96. Evapia Dugstad
Deltar 7-9 april
Kungälv
97. Monica Sanborn
Deltar 7-9 april
Kungälv

301. Dan Isac Wallin
Deltar 7-9 april
Kungälv